Official 2016 WIAA Football Thread

Discussion in 'Wisconsin Prep Sports Board' started by Mark87, Jul 28, 2016.

  1. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Post all your prep scores and news here. I'll try to post a complete list of state scores every Saturday morning !
     
  2. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 1 prep football match up's state wide.


    Date Conference Home Away
    08/19/2016 8-Player North Bruce @ Mercer/Butternut (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player North Birchwood @Luck (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player North Northwood/Solon Springs@ Mellen (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player North Prairie Farm New Auburn (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player North Siren Winter (NC)

    08/19/2016 8-Player South Gibraltar Valley Christian (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player South Lena/St.Thomas Aquinas Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player South Oneida Nation Oakfield (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player South Sevastopol Menominee Indian (NC)
    08/19/2016 8-Player South Wisconsin Heights Green Bay N.E.W Lutheran (NC)
    08/20/2016 8-Player South Abundant Life/St. Ambrose Bowler/Gresham (NC)

    08/19/2016 Badger-North Edgewood Baraboo (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-North Monroe Portage (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-North Fort Atkinson Sauk Prairie (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-North Milton Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-North Monona Grove Reedsburg (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-North Oregon Waunakee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-North Stoughton DeForest (NC)

    08/19/2016 Badger-South Edgewood Baraboo (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-South Monroe Portage (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-South Fort Atkinson Sauk Prairie (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-South Milton Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-South Monona Grove Reedsburg (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-South Oregon Waunakee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Badger-South Stoughton DeForest (NC)

    08/19/2016 Bay Clintonville@ Shawano (NC)
    08/19/2016 Bay Green Bay East@ Waupaca
    08/19/2016 Bay Menasha @Green Bay West
    08/19/2016 Bay Seymour @West De Pere
    08/19/2016 Bay Xavier@ New London

    08/19/2016 Big East Brillion@ Hilbert / Stockbridge (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big East Cedar Grove-Belgium@ Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian
    08/19/2016 Big East Oostburg @Ozaukee
    08/19/2016 Big East Pacelli@ St. Mary Catholic (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big East Random @Lake Howards Grove
    08/19/2016 Big East Reedsville @Manitowoc Lutheran
    08/19/2016 Big East Valders@ Mishicot (NC)

    08/19/2016 Big Eight Madison La Follette@ Janesville Craig
    08/19/2016 Big Eight Beloit Memorial@ Madison West
    08/19/2016 Big Eight Janesville Parker @Verona
    08/19/2016 Big Eight Madison Memorial @Middleton

    08/18/2016 Big Rivers Hudson@ Greenfield (NC)
    08/18/2016 Big Rivers Greendale@ Menomonie (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big Rivers Rice Lake@ Medford (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big Rivers Eau Claire North@ La Crosse Central (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls@ Holmen (NC)
    08/18/2016 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial@ La Crosse Logan (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big Rivers River Falls@ New Richmond (NC)
    08/19/2016 Big Rivers Superior @Merrill (NC)

    08/19/2016 Capitol-North Columbus@ Ripon (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-North Delavan-Darien @Lodi (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-North Lake Mills@ Marshall (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-North Lakeside Lutheran@ Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-North Watertown Luther Prep@ University School of Milwaukee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-North Westfield@ Poynette (NC)

    08/19/2016 Capitol-South Lake Mills @Marshall (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-South Belleville@ Deerfield (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-South Brookfield Academy@ Cambridge (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-South Catholic Central@ New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
    08/19/2016 Capitol-South Pardeeville@ Waterloo (NC)

    08/18/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Lourdes Academy @Wild Rose (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Tigerton/Marion@ Dodgeland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Almond-Bancroft @Fall River (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Manawa@ Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Rosholt @Oconto (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Port Edwards @Johnson Creek (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 10 Wonewoc-Center/Weston@ Tri-County (NC)

    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 Omro Amherst (NC)
    08/20/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 St. Marys Springs Shiocton (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Northland Pines (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 Pacelli St. Mary Catholic (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 Iola-Scandinavia Manawa (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 Adams-Friendship Weyauwega-Fremont (NC)
    08/19/2016 Central Wisconsin 8 Crivitz Bonduel (NC)

    08/19/2016 Classic Eight Oconomowoc Kettle Moraine (NC)
    08/19/2016 Classic Eight Waukesha West Watertown (NC)
    08/19/2016 Classic Eight Catholic Memorial Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (NC)
    08/19/2016 Classic Eight Mukwonago Franklin (NC)
    08/19/2016 Classic Eight Racine Park Muskego (NC)
    08/19/2016 Classic Eight Waukesha North Elkhorn (NC)
    08/18/2016 Classic Eight Nicolet Waukesha South (NC)
    08/18/2016 Classic Eight Homestead Arrowhead (NC)

    08/19/2016 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Stratford (NC)
    08/19/2016 Cloverbelt Cadott Altoona
    08/19/2016 Cloverbelt Neillsville/Granton Colby
    08/19/2016 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Osseo-Fairchild
    08/20/2016 Cloverbelt Regis Fall Creek
    08/19/2016 Cloverbelt Owen-Withee Loyal

    08/19/2016 CloverWood Gilman McDonell Central
    08/19/2016 CloverWood Greenwood Abbotsford
    08/19/2016 CloverWood Newman Catholic Athens
    08/19/2016 CloverWood Owen-Withee Loyal
    08/19/2016 CloverWood Thorp Assumption

    08/19/2016 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Mondovi (NC)
    08/19/2016 Coulee Black River Falls Sparta (NC)
    08/19/2016 Coulee Blair-Taylor Luther (NC)
    08/19/2016 Coulee Viroqua Whitehall (NC)
    08/19/2016 Coulee Westby Darlington (NC)
    08/19/2016 Coulee Arcadia Osceola (NC)

    08/18/2016 Dairyland Elmwood/Plum City Independence/Gilmanton (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dairyland Lincoln Turtle Lake (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dairyland Pepin/Alma Cochrane-Fountain City (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dairyland Blair-Taylor Luther (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dairyland Viroqua Whitehall (NC)
    08/18/2016 Dairyland Colfax Eleva-Strum (NC)
    08/18/2016 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro Bangor (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dairyland Augusta Three Lakes/Phelps (NC)

    08/19/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Elk Mound Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Frederic Glenwood City (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Spring Valley St. Croix Falls (NC)
    08/18/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Shell Lake Boyceville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Mondovi (NC)
    08/18/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Colfax Eleva-Strum (NC)
    08/19/2016 Dunn-St.Croix Durand Baldwin-Woodville (NC)

    08/19/2016 East Central New Berlin Eisenhower Plymouth (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Kewaskum West Bend East (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Campbellsport Mayville (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Kettle Moraine Lutheran Winnebago Lutheran (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Columbus Ripon (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Berlin New Holstein (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Kiel Waupun (NC)
    08/19/2016 East Central Winneconne Southern Door (NC)

    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Brown Deer (NC)
    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Brillion Hilbert / Stockbridge (NC)
    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Antigo (NC)
    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Valders Mishicot (NC)
    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Berlin New Holstein (NC)
    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel Waupun (NC)
    08/19/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Chilton Algoma (NC)
    08/20/2016 Eastern Wisconsin Roncalli Sturgeon Bay (NC)

    08/19/2016 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Sheboygan South
    08/19/2016 Fox River Classic Bay Port Green Bay Preble
    08/19/2016 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Pulaski
    08/19/2016 Fox River Classic Notre Dame De Pere
    08/19/2016 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Green Bay Southwest

    08/19/2016 Great Northern Hayward / La Courte Oreilles Lakeland Union (NC)
    08/19/2016 Great Northern Mosinee West Salem (NC)
    08/19/2016 Great Northern Rhinelander Prescott (NC)
    08/19/2016 Great Northern Rice Lake Medford (NC)
    08/19/2016 Great Northern Two Rivers Antigo (NC)
    08/19/2016 Great Northern Northwestern Ashland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Great Northern Superior Merrill (NC)

    08/19/2016 Greater Metro South Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
    08/19/2016 Greater Metro West Allis Central Whitnall (NC)
    08/18/2016 Greater Metro Pius XI Catholic Brookfield East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Greater Metro Wauwatosa West Wauwatosa East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Greater Metro Wisconsin Lutheran Marquette (NC)
    08/18/2016 Greater Metro Whitefish Bay Brookfield Central (NC)
    08/19/2016 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls Oak Creek (NC)
    08/19/2016 Greater Metro Waterford West Allis Hale (NC)

    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Hayward / La Courte Oreilles Lakeland Union (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Amery Barron (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Bloomer Somerset (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Elk Mound Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Grantsburg Cumberland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Ladysmith Unity (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Northwestern Ashland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Heart O' North Spooner Ellsworth (NC)

    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Hurley Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Grantsburg Cumberland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Ladysmith Unity (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Cameron Clear Lake (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Lake Holcombe/Cornell Flambeau (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Spring Valley St. Croix Falls (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland North Clayton Webster (NC)

    08/19/2016 Lakeland South Cameron Clear Lake (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland South Frederic Glenwood City (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Flambeau (NC)
    08/18/2016 Lakeland South Elmwood/Plum City Independence/Gilmanton (NC)
    08/18/2016 Lakeland South Shell Lake Boyceville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland South Lincoln Turtle Lake (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland South Pepin/Alma Cochrane-Fountain City (NC)
    08/19/2016 Lakeland South Clayton Webster (NC)

    08/19/2016 Marawood Tomahawk Pittsville
    08/19/2016 Marawood Auburndale Edgar
    08/19/2016 Marawood Chequamegon Rib Lake/Prentice
    08/19/2016 Marawood Marathon Phillips
    08/19/2016 Marawood Stanley-Boyd Stratford (NC)

    08/19/2016 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Bonduel (NC)
    08/19/2016 Marinette & Oconto Coleman Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (NC)
    08/19/2016 Marinette & Oconto Crandon Wausaukee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Marinette & Oconto Gillett Elcho/White Lake (NC)
    08/19/2016 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo Kewaunee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Marinette & Oconto Wabeno/Laona Suring (NC)

    08/19/2016 Metro Classic Cudahy St. Thomas More (NC)
    08/19/2016 Metro Classic Catholic Central New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
    08/19/2016 Metro Classic Martin Luther Palmyra-Eagle (NC)
    08/18/2016 Metro Classic Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Dominican (NC)
    08/18/2016 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan (NC)
    08/19/2016 Metro Classic Lake Country Lutheran Racine St. Catherine's (NC)
    08/19/2016 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran St. John's NW Military (NC)
    08/20/2016 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic St. Francis (NC)

    08/19/2016 Middle Border Rhinelander Prescott (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border Amery Barron (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border Bloomer Somerset (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border Spooner Ellsworth (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border River Falls New Richmond (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border Durand Baldwin-Woodville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border Arcadia Osceola (NC)
    08/19/2016 Middle Border St. Croix Central Summit Christian Academy, MO (NC)

    08/19/2016 Midwest Classic Watertown Luther Prep University School of Milwaukee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Cambridge (NC)
    08/19/2016 Midwest Classic Hillsboro Kenosha Christian Life (NC)
    08/19/2016 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Racine St. Catherine's (NC)
    08/19/2016 Midwest Classic Shoreland Lutheran St. John's NW Military (NC)
    08/20/2016 Midwest Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic St. Francis (NC)
    08/19/2016 Midwest Classic Florence Living Word Lutheran (NC)

    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) Shorewood/Messmer Milwaukee King (NC)
    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) Milwaukee Madison/Universal Union Grove (NC)
    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) Milwaukee North Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Carmen South (NC)
    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) Racine Horlick Milwaukee Samuel Morse-Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Milwaukee Juneau/Milwaukee Languages (NC)

    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Richardson) Lakeside Lutheran Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon (NC)
    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Richardson) Catholic Memorial Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (NC)
    08/18/2016 Milwaukee City (Richardson) Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Dominican (NC)
    08/18/2016 Milwaukee City (Richardson) Racine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan (NC)
    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Richardson) Milwaukee North Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Carmen South (NC)
    08/19/2016 Milwaukee City (Richardson) Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee South

    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Mosinee West Salem (NC)
    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Eau Claire North La Crosse Central (NC)
    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Chippewa Falls Holmen (NC)
    08/18/2016 Mississippi Valley Eau Claire Memorial La Crosse Logan (NC)
    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Black River Falls Sparta (NC)
    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Prairie du Chien Aquinas (NC)
    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Mauston Tomah (NC)
    08/19/2016 Mississippi Valley Nekoosa Onalaska (NC)

    08/19/2016 North Eastern Clintonville Shawano (NC)
    08/19/2016 North Eastern Freedom Denmark
    08/19/2016 North Eastern Luxemburg-Casco Oconto Falls
    08/19/2016 North Eastern Marinette Fox Valley Lutheran
    08/19/2016 North Eastern Wrightstown Little Chute

    08/19/2016 North Shore New Berlin West Port Washington (NC)
    08/19/2016 North Shore Grafton Slinger (NC)
    08/19/2016 North Shore Hartford Union Cedarburg (NC)
    08/19/2016 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Beaver Dam (NC)
    08/18/2016 North Shore Whitefish Bay Brookfield Central (NC)
    08/18/2016 North Shore Nicolet Waukesha South (NC)
    08/19/2016 North Shore Germantown Kenosha Indian Trail (NC)
    08/18/2016 North Shore Homestead Arrowhead (NC)

    08/19/2016 Northern Lakes Coleman Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (NC)
    08/19/2016 Northern Lakes Crandon Wausaukee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Northern Lakes Gillett Elcho/White Lake (NC)
    08/19/2016 Northern Lakes Wabeno/Laona Suring (NC)
    08/19/2016 Northern Lakes Augusta Three Lakes/Phelps (NC)
    08/19/2016 Northern Lakes Florence Living Word Lutheran (NC)

    08/19/2016 Packerland Rosholt Oconto (NC)
    08/19/2016 Packerland Peshtigo Kewaunee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Packerland Winneconne Southern Door (NC)
    08/19/2016 Packerland Chilton Algoma (NC)
    08/20/2016 Packerland Roncalli Sturgeon Bay (NC)

    08/19/2016 Ridge & Valley Boscobel Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (NC)
    08/19/2016 Ridge & Valley Royall Riverdale (NC)
    08/20/2016 Ridge & Valley Benton / Scales Mound North Crawford (NC)
    08/18/2016 Ridge & Valley Cashton Ithaca (NC)
    08/19/2016 Ridge & Valley Brookwood De Soto (NC)
    08/19/2016 Ridge & Valley New Lisbon Kickapo /La Farge (NC)
    08/19/2016 Ridge & Valley Wonewoc-Center/Weston Tri-County (NC)

    08/19/2016 Rock Valley Big Foot Brodhead/Juda
    08/19/2016 Rock Valley Clinton Evansville/Albany
    08/19/2016 Rock Valley East Troy McFarland
    08/19/2016 Rock Valley Jefferson Whitewater
    08/19/2016 Rock Valley Turner Edgerton

    08/19/2016 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Kenosha Christian Life (NC)
    08/18/2016 Scenic Bluffs Melrose-Mindoro Bangor (NC)
    08/19/2016 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Mineral Point (NC)
    08/19/2016 Scenic Bluffs Royall Riverdale (NC)
    08/18/2016 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Ithaca (NC)
    08/19/2016 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood De Soto (NC)
    08/19/2016 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Kickapo /La Farge (NC)

    08/20/2016 Six Rivers Benton / Scales Mound North Crawford (NC)
    08/20/2016 Six Rivers Black Hawk Belmont
    08/20/2016 Six Rivers Cassville Shullsburg
    08/20/2016 Six Rivers Highland River Ridge
    08/20/2016 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Potosi

    08/19/2016 South Central Laconia Wautoma (NC)
    08/19/2016 South Central Westfield Poynette (NC)
    08/19/2016 South Central Adams-Friendship Weyauwega-Fremont (NC)
    08/18/2016 South Central Wisconsin Dells Montello/Green Lake/Princeton (NC)
    08/19/2016 South Central Mauston Tomah (NC)
    08/19/2016 South Central Nekoosa Onalaska (NC)

    08/19/2016 Southeast Menomonee Falls Oak Creek (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Mukwonago Franklin (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Racine Park Muskego (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Burlington Racine Case (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Kenosha Bradford/Kenosha Reuter Wilmont Union (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Badger (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Germantown Kenosha Indian Trail (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southeast Racine Horlick Milwaukee Samuel Morse-Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Milwaukee Juneau/Milwaukee Languages (NC)

    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Waterford West Allis Hale (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Lodi (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Waukesha North Elkhorn (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Burlington Racine Case (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Kenosha Bradford/Kenosha Reuter Wilmont Union (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Kenosha Tremper Badger (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southern Lakes Milwaukee Madison/Universal Union Grove (NC)

    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Parkview Dodgeville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Cuba City Platteville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Fennimore Lancaster (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Prairie du Chien Aquinas (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Richland Center Iowa-Grant (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin River Valley TBA (NC)

    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Southwestern Rio (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Westby Darlington (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Cuba City Platteville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Fennimore Lancaster (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Richland Center Iowa-Grant (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Boscobel Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (NC)
    08/19/2016 Southwest Wisconsin Activities Necedah Mineral Point (NC)

    08/19/2016 Trailways-Large Lomira Horicon/Hustisford (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Large Pardeeville Waterloo (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Large Tigerton/Marion Dodgeland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Large Markesan Cambria-Friesland (NC)
    08/18/2016 Trailways-Large Wisconsin Dells Montello/Green Lake/Princeton (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Large Martin Luther Palmyra-Eagle (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Large Parkview Dodgeville (NC)

    08/19/2016 Trailways-Small North Fond Du Lac Randolph (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Small Belleville Deerfield (NC)
    08/18/2016 Trailways-Small Lourdes Academy Wild Rose (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Small Almond-Bancroft Fall River (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Small Port Edwards Johnson Creek (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Small Markesan Cambria-Friesland (NC)
    08/19/2016 Trailways-Small Southwestern Rio (NC)

    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Fond du Lac Appleton West (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Hortonville Kaukauna (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Marshfield Wausau East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Neenah Appleton East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Oshkosh North Kimberly (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Oshkosh West Appleton North (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln D.C. Everest (NC)
    08/18/2016 Valley Football Association-Northern Stevens Point Wausau West (NC)

    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Fond du Lac Appleton West (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Hortonville Kaukauna (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Marshfield Wausau East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Neenah Appleton East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Oshkosh North Kimberly (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Oshkosh West Appleton North (NC)
    08/19/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln D.C. Everest (NC)
    08/18/2016 Valley Football Association-Southern Stevens Point Wausau West (NC)

    08/19/2016 WestPAC Hurley Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
    08/19/2016 WestPAC Wittenberg-Birnamwood Northland Pines (NC)

    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Flyway Campbellsport Mayville (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Winnebago Lutheran (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia Wautoma (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Horicon/Hustisford (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond Du Lac Randolph (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Flyway Omro Amherst (NC)
    08/20/2016 Wisconsin Flyway St. Marys Springs Shiocton (NC)

    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Pewaukee (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Grafton Slinger (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Union Cedarburg (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Kewaskum West Bend East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Milwaukee Lutheran Beaver Dam (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc Kettle Moraine (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Waukesha West Watertown (NC)
    08/19/2016 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Marquette (NC)

    08/18/2016 Woodland-East Hudson Greenfield (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-East Cudahy St. Thomas More (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-East Sheboygan Falls Brown Deer (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-East Shorewood/Messmer Milwaukee King (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-East South Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-East West Allis Central Whitnall (NC)

    08/18/2016 Woodland-West Greendale Menomonie (NC)
    08/18/2016 Woodland-West Pius XI Catholic Brookfield East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-West New Berlin Eisenhower Plymouth (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-West New Berlin West Port Washington (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-West Wauwatosa West Wauwatosa East (NC)
    08/19/2016 Woodland-West West Bend West Pewaukee (NC)
     
  3. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 1 scores

    Abbotsford 49, Greenwood/Granton 6
    Adams-Friendship 48, Weyauwega-Fremont 20
    Almond-Bancroft 35, Fall River 16
    Amery 49, Barron 6
    Amherst 27, Omro 13
    Appleton North 42, Oshkosh West 0
    Ashwaubenon 52, Sheboygan South 21
    Assumption 41, Thorp 0
    Athens 32, Newman Catholic 0
    Bay Port 42, Green Bay Preble 38
    Belleville 31, Deerfield 6
    Berlin 38, New Holstein 14
    Bloomer 30, Somerset 20
    Bonduel 41, Crivitz 0
    Bruce 52, Mercer 22
    Burlington 32, Racine Case 20
    Cameron 7, Clear Lake 0
    Catholic Memorial 49, Milwaukee Riverside University 6
    Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 21, Elk Mound 6
    Chilton 24, Algoma 0
    Colby 34, Neillsville 13
    Coleman 8, Northern Elite 0
    Columbus 44, Ripon 7
    Darlington 48, Westby 7
    De Soto 31, Brookwood 0
    DeForest 12, Stoughton 7
    Dodgeland 35, Tigerton/Marion 0
    Durand 23, Baldwin-Woodville 7
    Eau Claire Memorial 7, La Crosse Logan 6
    Edgar 35, Auburndale 0
    Edgewood 24, Baraboo 13
    Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 16, Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas 6
    Ellsworth 47, Spooner 0
    Fond du Lac 21, Appleton West 10
    Fort Atkinson 28, Sauk Prairie 7
    Freedom 34, Denmark 0
    Glenwood City 52, Frederic 0
    Green Bay Southwest 41, Sheboygan North 0
    Hayward 40, Lakeland 7
    Hilbert 27, Brillion 0
    Holmen 15, Chippewa Falls 14
    Horicon/Hustisford 22, Lomira 20
    Hortonville 17, Kaukauna 0
    Hudson 41, Greenfield 27
    Hurley 43, Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore 8
    Iola-Scandinavia 42, Manawa 8
    Iowa-Grant 46, Richland Center 28
    Jefferson 41, Whitewater 6
    Johnson Creek 20, Port Edwards 14
    Kenosha Indian Trail 21, Germantown 7
    Kewaskum 34, West Bend East 27
    Kimberly 43, Oshkosh North 6
    Laconia 14, Wautoma 0
    Lake Holcombe/Cornell 27, Flambeau 6
    Lake Mills 34, Marshall 6
    Lakeside Lutheran 42, Milwaukee Hamilton 6
    Lancaster 40, Fennimore 32
    Little Chute 26, Wrightstown 18
    Lodi 10, Delavan-Darien 6
    Loyal 41, Owen-Withee 12
    Luther 28, Blair-Taylor 6
    Luxemburg-Casco 47, Oconto Falls 6
    Madison West 27, Beloit Memorial 14
    Manitowoc Lutheran 22, Reedsville 16
    Marathon 64, Phillips 0
    Markesan 42, Cambria-Friesland 14
    Marshfield 48, Wausau East 13
    Martin Luther 34, Palmyra-Eagle 9
    Mauston 20, Tomah 14
    McDonell Central 7, Gilman 6
    Menasha 56, Green Bay West 0
    Middleton 31, Madison Memorial 3
    Milwaukee South 34, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 26
    Mineral Point 32, Necedah 6
    Monona Grove 20, Reedsburg Area 0
    Monroe 42, Portage 13
    Mount Horeb 41, Milton 6
    Mukwonago 22, Franklin 13
    Muskego 48, Racine Park 0
    Neenah 44, Appleton East 7
    New Glarus/Monticello 41, Catholic Central 20
    New Lisbon 46, Kickapoo/LaFarge 0
    New Richmond 42, River Falls 14
    Nicolet 13, Waukesha South 12
    North Fond du Lac 34, Randolph 20
    Northwestern 13, Ashland 6
    Notre Dame 42, De Pere 14
    Oakfield 82, Oneida Nation 40
    Oconto 44, Rosholt 0
    Onalaska 47, Nekoosa 26
    Osceola 30, Arcadia 0
    Pacelli 21, St. Mary Catholic 20
    Pardeeville 22, Waterloo 13
    Peshtigo 26, Kewaunee 0
    Pittsville 32, Tomahawk 30
    Platteville 21, Cuba City 13
    Plymouth 34, New Berlin Eisenhower 28
    Poynette 54, Westfield Area 7
    Prairie du Chien 33, Aquinas 27
    Pulaski 46, Manitowoc Lincoln 8
    Random Lake 35, Howards Grove 6
    Rhinelander 27, Prescott 8
    Rib Lake/Prentice 39, Chequamegon 16
    Rice Lake 40, Medford Area 26
    Royall 41, Riverdale 8
    Saint Croix Central 27, Lee’s Summit Community Christian, Mo. 8
    Shawano Community 47, Clintonville 0
    Sheboygan Falls 15, Brown Deer 0
    Shoreland Lutheran 42, St. John’s NW Military Academy 0
    Slinger 33, Grafton 7
    Southern Door 32, Winneconne 6
    Southwestern 31, Rio 12
    Sparta 48, Black River Falls 6
    Spencer/Columbus Catholic 51, Osseo-Fairchild 20
    Spring Valley 28, St. Croix Falls 6
    Stanley-Boyd 35, Stratford 7
    Sun Prairie 34, Madison East 7
    Superior 38, Merrill 14
    Tri-County 44, Weston 40
    Turner 26, Edgerton 13
    Two Rivers 20, Antigo 14
    Union Grove 57, Milwaukee Madison 6
    University School of Milwaukee 28, Watertown Luther Prep 0
    Valders 42, Mishicot 7
    Valley Christian 61, Gibraltar 14
    Verona Area 34, Janesville Parker 6
    Viroqua 21, Whitehall 0
    Waterford 21, West Allis Nathan Hale 3
    Waukesha North 37, Elkhorn Area 7
    Waunakee 30, Oregon 13
    Waupaca 20, Green Bay East 13
    Wauwatosa West 35, Wauwatosa East 6
    Wauzeka-Steuben 28, Boscobel 6
    West De Pere 34, Seymour 7
    West Salem 24, Mosinee 0
    Westosha Central 58, Milwaukee Washington/Career and Tech. Ed. 0
    Wilmot Union 21, Kenosha Bradford 14
    Winnebago Lutheran Academy 49, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 6
    Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 27, D.C. Everest 21
    Wittenberg-Birnamwood 13, Northland Pines 12
    Xavier 38, New London 14
     
  4. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 2 Scores

    Abbotsford 21, Assumption 20
    Altoona 27, Colby 14
    Antigo 30, Oconto 8
    Appleton North 38, Fond du Lac 35
    Arcadia 41, Whitehall 6
    Athens 40, Gilman 13
    Augusta 34, Elcho/White Lake 0
    Badger 22, Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 0
    Bangor 50, Blair-Taylor 0
    Baldwin-Woodville 54, Spooner 13
    Baraboo 27, Oregon 20
    Bay Port 48, Sheboygan North 0
    Belleville 24, Boscobel 6
    Beloit Turner 56, Whitewater 20
    Berlin 41, Wautoma 6
    Bloomer 16, Lakeland 12
    Brookfield East 31, Beaver Dam 0
    Brookwood 43, Riverdale 8
    Calumet, MI 14, Northland Pines 0
    Cambridge 37, Deerfield 14
    Cameron 13, Cumberland 7
    Campbellsport 39, Lomira 6
    Catholic Memorial 32, Germantown 17
    Chequamegon 16, Neillsville/Granton 13
    Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 35, Westwood (MI) 0
    Chippewa Falls 47, Medford 21
    Clear Lake 40, Boyceville 0
    Clinton 32, Brodhead/Juda 0
    Coleman 46, Manawa 6
    Darlington 42, Prairie du Chien 0
    D.C. Everest 28, Marshfield 0
    Delavan-Darien 40, Mayville 7
    De Pere 50, Manitowoc Lincoln 14
    DeForest 24, Milton 0
    Dodgeland 35, Cambria-Friesland 8
    Dominican 33, Brown Deer 14
    Durand 49, Barron 0
    Eau Claire Memorial 41, La Crosse Central 14
    Edgar 50, Pittsville 0
    Ellsworth 47, Colfax 14
    Fall River 49, Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca 14
    Fennimore 46, Richland Center 7
    Franklin 24, Joliet Catholic (IL) 14
    Freedom 63, Clintonville 14
    Glenwood City 42, Amery 27
    Grantsburg 48, Frederic 0
    Green Bay Preble 42, Ashwaubenon 41
    Green Bay Southwest 17, Pulaski 6
    Greendale 14, Menomonee Falls 7
    Greenfield 62, Pius XI Catholic 18
    Hayward/La Courte Oreilles 48, Ashland 24
    Highland 49, Belmont 13
    Hilbert/Stockbridge 56, Mishicot 6
    Hillsboro 42, Kickapoo/La Farge 0
    Homestead 50, Kenosha Indian Trail 26
    Horicon/Hustisford 63, North Fond du Lac 22
    Hortonville 30, Appleton East 9
    Hudson 33, Arrowhead 30
    Hurley 37, Ironwood (MI) 0
    Iola-Scandinavia 71, Rosholt 0
    Ithaca 42, Port Edwards 6
    Johnson Creek 34, Living Word Lutheran 0
    Kettle Moraine 49, Watertown 35
    Kewaskum 21, Port Washington 14
    Kewaunee 14, Algoma 13
    Kiel 35, Ripon 22
    Kimberly 39, Neenah 20
    Laconia 25, Mauston 20
    La Crosse Logan 32, Eau Claire North 7
    Ladysmith 39, Flambeau 22
    Lake Country Lutheran 49, Catholic Central 14
    Lake Mills 41, New Glarus/Monticello 13
    Lancaster 35, Cuba City 7
    Little Chute 41, Oconto Falls 6
    Lodi 42, Wisconsin Dells 3
    Lourdes Academy 28, Crivitz 12
    Loyal 40, Greenwood 0
    Luther 26, Cashton 7
    Luxemburg-Casco 41, Fox Valley Lutheran 20
    Madison La Follette 29, Janesville Parker 25
    Madison West 24, Madison Memorial 14
    Marshall 28, Parkview 8
    Martin Luther 35, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 18
    McDonell Central 34, Newman Catholic 19
    Melrose-Mindoro 40, Viroqua 15
    Menasha 49, Shawano 21
    Menomonie 42, Somerset 22
    Middleton 37, Sun Prairie 31
    Milwaukee Madison 32, Milwaukee North 12
    Milwaukee South 47, St. John’s NW Military 22
    Milw. Washington 36, Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. 6
    Mineral Point 33, Dodgeville 14
    Monroe 38, Sauk Prairie 0
    Montello/Green Lake/Princeton 14, Westfield 13
    Mount Horeb/Barneveld 17, Fort Atkinson 3
    Muskego 63, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 0
    New Berlin West 36, Milwaukee Lutheran 34
    New Lisbon 47, Wonewoc/Weston 22
    New London 28, Green Bay East 14
    Northwood/Solon Springs 70, Winter 12
    Norway, MI 29, Niagara/Goodman/Pembine 13
    Notre Dame 56, Sheboygan South 16
    Oconomowoc 54, Waukesha South 35
    Omro 28, Winnecone 18
    Onalaska 42, Mosinee 14
    Oneida Nation 1, Bowler/Gresham 0 (forfeit)
    Oostburg 35, Howards Grove 21
    Oshkosh North 35, Appleton West 28
    Oshkosh West 28, Kaukauna 26
    Osseo-Fairchild 45, Cadott 22
    Owen-Withee 52, Thorp 20
    Ozaukee 40, Cedar Grove-Belgium 35
    Pecatonica/Argyle 35, Iowa-Grant 6
    Pepin/Alma 36, Independence/Gilmanton 0
    Pewaukee 22, Wisconsin Lutheran 19
    Portage 27, Madison Edgewood 24
    Potosi 2, Cassville 0
    Racine Horlick 28, Burlington 12
    Racine St. Catherine’s 29, St. Bede (IL) 14
    Random Lake 28, Kohler/Sheb. Luth./Christian 27
    Reedsville 20, St. Mary Catholic 14
    Regis 37, Stanley-Boyd 30
    Rib Lake/Prentice 44, Auburndale 7
    Rice Lake 52, New Richmond 40
    River Falls 21, Merrill 14
    River Ridge 31, Benton/Scales Mound (IL) 6
    River Valley 32, Nekoosa 6
    Royall 40, Lincoln 22
    Saint Francis 37, Saint Thomas More 0
    Saint Mary’s Springs 20, Amherst 17
    Sheboygan Falls 29, Plymouth 7
    Shiocton 37, Markesan 12
    Sparta 19, Westby 7
    Spencer/Columbus Catholic 44, Fall Creek 21
    Shoreland Lutheran 36, Brookfield Academy 28
    Shorewood/Messmer 21, Nicolet 14
    Southern Door 42, Roncalli 6
    Stoughton 27, Reedsburg 0
    Stratford 24, Marathon 13
    Sturgeon Bay 32, Chilton 14
    Sussex Hamilton 28, Cedarburg 24
    Superior 35, Holmen 30
    Suring 21, Crandon 8
    Tigerton/Marion 42, Gillett 6
    Tomah 20, Black River Falls 6
    Tomahawk 40, Phillips 6
    Turner 56, Whitewater 20
    Turtle Lake 46, Webster 6
    Two Rivers 36, West Bend West 5
    Unity 48, Lake Holcombe/Cornell 24
    University School 21, Racine Lutheran 14
    Valders 50, Manitowoc Lutheran 8
    Verona 32, Beloit Memorial 3
    Wabeno/Laona 20, Wausaukee 0
    Waterford 17, Racine Case 7
    Watertown Luther Prep 3, Waterloo 0
    Waukesha North 49, Whitnall 13
    Waunakee 45, Monona Grove 14
    Waupun 21, New Holstein 18
    Wauwatosa West 31, Grafton 0
    West Allis Central 63, HOPE Christian 0
    West Allis Hale 35, South Milwaukee 13
    West De Pere 9, Kingsford (MI) 0
    West Salem 26, Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 25
    Weyauwega-Fremont 42, Brillion 22
    Whitefish Bay 28, Slinger 7
    Wild Rose 20, Potosi 15
    Wilmot 64, Cudahy 7
    Winnebago Lutheran 45, Kenosha St. Joseph 7
    Wisconsin Rapids 13, Wausau West 9
    Wrightstown 32, Denmark 14
    Wonewoc/Weston 47, New Lisbon 22
    Xavier 16, Seymour 13
     
  5. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 3 Scores :

    Adams-Friendship 26, Watertown Luther Prep 14
    Alma Center Lincoln 20, Blair-Taylor 6
    Almond-Bancroft 40, Tigerton/Marion 0
    Amery 21, Baldwin-Woodville 14
    Amherst 39, Shiocton 0
    Appleton North 49, Kaukauna 13
    Appleton West 49, Wausau East 6
    Assumption 35, Athens 0
    Auburndale 42, Chequamegon 6
    Badger 24, Burlington 20
    Bangor 44, Brookwood 0
    Bay Port 49, Sheboygan South 0
    Bloomer 39, Spooner 6
    Bonduel 35, Weyauwega-Fremont 0
    Boyceville 22, Flambeau 16
    Brodhead/Juda 27, Jefferson 12
    Brookfield Central 46, West Allis Hale 0
    Brookfield East 36, West Allis Central 21
    Cadott 47, Neillsville/Granton 6
    Cambria-Friesland 8, Lake Holcombe/Cornell 6
    Cashton 42, Necedah 16
    Catholic Central 21, Shoreland Lutheran 0
    Cedar Grove-Belgium 55, St. Mary Catholic 7
    Chippewa Falls 49, Rice Lake 35
    Clinton 44, Big Foot 6
    Cochrane-Fountain City 47, Whitehall 27
    Columbus 56, Belleville 18
    Cuba City 51, Southwestern 7
    Cumberland 43, Ladysmith 24
    Darlington 56, Lake Mills 12
    DeForest 20, Sauk Prairie 0
    Delavan-Darien 35, Elkhorn 34
    Dodgeland 42, Palmyra-Eagle 9
    Dodgeville 28, Luther 0
    Durand 51, Mondovi 8
    East Troy 26, Edgerton 0
    Edgar 62, Phillips 6
    Ellsworth 48, Prescott 7
    Evansville/Albany 27, Beloit Turner 15
    Fennimore 21, Mineral Point 20
    Fort Atkinson 34, Oregon 20
    Fox Valley Lutheran 34, Denmark 21
    Franklin 32, Racine Case 27
    Freedom 57, Oconto Falls 6
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 50, Richland Center 8
    Germantown 46, Nicolet 7
    Gilman 21, Newman Catholic 0
    Glenwood City 30, Elk Mound 18
    Grantsburg 45, Webster 0
    Green Bay N.E.W Lutheran 58, Oneida Nation 12
    Green Bay Preble 50, Manitowoc Lincoln 24
    Green Bay Southwest 27, De Pere 20
    Greendale 13, New Berlin West 0
    Greenfield 47, South Milwaukee 30
    Hayward 38, Barron 8
    Hilbert Stockbridge 42, Howards Grove 19
    Highland 43, Potosi 22
    Homestead 49, Grafton 14
    Hudson 38, Eau Claire North 0
    Hurley 22, West Iron (MI) 3
    Independence/Gilmanton 21, Eleva-Strum 0
    Iola-Scandinavia 45, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 7
    Ithaca 28, De Soto 12
    Iowa-Grant 48, Boscobel 6
    Janesville Parker 45, Madison East 6
    Johnson Creek 23, Deerfield 6
    Kenosha Tremper 21, Racine Horlick 20
    Kewaskum 38, Winneconne 8
    Kiel 40, Valders 21
    Kimberly 56, Appleton East 0
    Kohler/Sheb. Luth./Christian 34, Mishicot 14
    Laconia 42, Lomira 10
    La Crosse Logan 39, Tomah 10
    Lake Country Lutheran 49, Living Word Lutheran 0
    Lake Holcombe/Cornell 2, Clayton 0
    Lancaster 38, Black River Falls 7
    Little Chute 45, Marinette 14
    Lodi 38, Westfield 8
    Lourdes Academy 28, Fall River 0
    Loyal 42, Thorp 12
    Luxemburg-Casco 23, Seymour 22
    Madison La Follette 49, Beloit Memorial 27
    Manawa 44, Port Edwards 6
    Marathon 19, Colby 6
    Marian Central Catholic 50, Milw. Morse-Marshall 0
    Markesan 42, Mont/Princeton/Green Lake 7
    Mauston 24, Lakeside Lutheran 20
    McFarland 33, Whitewater 6
    Medford 49, Ashland 28
    Melrose-Mindoro 41, Augusta 0
    Menasha 28, Xavier 19
    Menominee (MI) 34, Antigo 7
    Menomonie 50, River Falls 21
    Menomonee Falls 38, Wauwatosa East 0
    Merrill 37, Lakeland 14
    Middleton 30, Madison West 22
    Milwaukee Bay View 43, Milwaukee Pulaski 28
    Milwaukee Hamilton 36, Milwaukee South 14
    Milwaukee King 60, Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. 0
    Milwaukee Reagan 26, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 6
    Milwaukee Vincent 47, Milwaukee Madison 6
    Monona Grove 42, Milton 14
    Monroe 49, Madison Edgewood 14
    Mosinee 27, Rhinelander 7
    Mount Horeb/Barneveld 30, Stoughton 20
    Mukwonago 47, Waukesha South 0
    Neenah 17, Marshfield 7
    New Berlin Eisenhower 40, Wauwatosa West 6
    North Crawford 46, Wonewoc/Weston 36
    Northwestern 41, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 33
    Northwood/Solon Springs 48, Bruce 0
    Notre Dame 43, Ashwaubenon 7
    Oconomowoc 48, Hartford 42
    Oconto 28, Kewaunee 6
    Omro 53, Mayville 20
    Onalaska 43, Holmen 21
    Oostburg 35, Reedsville 6
    Osceola 46, New Richmond 14
    Oshkosh North 38, Hortonville 23
    Owen-Withee 54, Greenwood 12
    Parkview 27, Pardeeville 22
    Pecatonica/Argyle 26, Black Hawk 0
    Pepin/Alma 49, Clear Lake 20
    Plymouth 28, Berlin 0
    Port Washington 28, Milwaukee Lutheran 27
    Poynette 14, Marshall 8
    Prairie du Chien 19, Viroqua 13
    Pulaski 54, Sheboygan North 13
    Random Lake 43, Manitowoc Lutheran 18
    Reedsburg 20, Portage 14
    Rib Lake/Prentice 28, Pittsville 14
    Ripon 12, Campbellsport 6
    Rio 31, Randolph 29
    River Ridge 42, Belmont 0
    River Valley 34, Arcadia 20
    Roncalli 27, Chilton 6
    Royall 40, New Lisbon 20
    Saint Croix Central 50, Somerset 24
    Saint Croix Falls 18, Cameron 14
    Saint John’s NW Military 49, Kenosha Christian Life 6
    Saint Mary’s Springs 35, Ozaukee 25
    Shawano 34, Green Bay East 27
    Sheboygan Falls 33, Brillion 7
    Shell Lake 64, Frederic 28
    Shoreland Lutheran 21, Catholic Central 0
    Shorewood/Messmer 24, Cudahy 14
    Shullsburg 46, Benton/Scales Mound 7
    Southern Door 50, Sturgeon Bay 7
    Sparta 48, Aquinas 12
    Spring Valley 41, Colfax 0
    Stanley-Boyd 33, Spencer/Columbus Catholic 14
    Stevens Point 45, Fond du Lac 14
    Stratford 62, Tomahawk 7
    Sun Prairie 45, Janesville Craig 6
    Superior 22, Eau Claire Memorial 21
    Two Rivers 62, New Holstein 29
    Union Grove 32, Westosha Central 27
    Unity 38, Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore 0
    University School 35, Saint Francis 26
    Verona 26, Madison Memorial 3
    Watertown 34, Slinger 17
    Waukesha North 26, Arrowhead 20
    Waunakee 35, Baraboo 7
    Waupaca 27, New London 20
    Waupun 27, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 17
    Wausau West 17, D.C. Everest 12
    Wautoma 41, New Glarus/Monticello 20
    Wauzeka/Seneca 22, Riverdale 20
    West Bend East 24, Beaver Dam 21
    West De Pere 58, Green Bay West 0
    West Salem 24, La Crosse Central 7
    Whitefish Bay 35, Cedarburg 3
    Whitnall 35, Brown Deer 0
    Wilmot 10, Waterford 7
    Winnebago Lutheran 55, North Fond du Lac 0
    Wisconsin Rapids 55, Oshkosh West 32
    Wrightstown 56, Clintonville 0
     
  6. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 4 :
    All scores are listed alphabetically by winner.
    Abbotsford 31, Owen-Withee 20
    Adams-Friendship 27, Shiocton 12
    Amery 18, Prescott 12
    Amherst 48, Weyauwega-Fremont 0
    Antigo 39, Ashland 26
    Arcadia 20, Prairie du Chien 7
    Arrowhead 24, Waukesha West 0
    Ashwaubenon 26, De Pere 7
    Assumption 59, Gilman 32
    Appleton East 26, Wausau East 7
    Appleton West 33, D.C. Everest 28
    Bay Port 56, Manitowoc Lincoln 19
    Beaver Dam 17, Slinger 10
    Belleville 14, Westfield 6
    Berlin 35, Waupun 14
    Black Hawk 36, Benton/Scales Mound (IL) 6
    Boscobel 26, Southwestern 7
    Brookfield East 35, West Allis Hale 7
    Calumet (MI) 26, Hurley 20
    Cambria-Friesland 42, Johnson Creek 6
    Cameron 26, Flambeau 6
    Campbellsport 16, Winneconne 6
    Catholic Memorial 42, Waukesha South 7
    Clear Lake 2, Clayton 0
    Chippewa Falls 42, Eau Claire Memorial 14
    Cochrane-Fountain City 48, Augusta 18
    Coleman 66, Three Lakes/Phelps 8
    Columbus 64, Wautoma 16
    Cuba City 47, Fennimore 21
    Darlington 61, Mineral Point 0
    DeForest 28, Baraboo 27
    Delavan-Darien 51, Union Grove 20
    Dodgeville 14, Black River Falls 0
    Dominican 14, Catholic Central 6
    Durand 49, Boyceville 0
    Edgerton 39, Whitewater 6
    Evansville/Albany 44, McFarland 0
    Fall River 56, Wayland Academy 0
    Fond du Lac 27, Neenah 7
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 20, River Valley 19
    Glenwood City 52, Colfax 6
    Grantsburg 41, Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore 6
    Green Bay Southwest 13, Green Bay Preble 6
    Hayward 55, Ladysmith 20
    Hilbert/Stockbridge 47, Kohler/Sheb. Luth./Christian 31
    Holmen 33, La Crosse Central 7
    Homestead 21, Germantown 3
    Horicon/Hustisford 32, Palmyra-Eagle 12
    Hudson 35, Superior 14
    Iola-Scandinavia 27, Bonduel 14
    Jefferson 24, Big Foot 23
    Kewaskum 14, Ripon 0
    Kiel 31, New Holstein 25
    Kimberly 47, Kaukauna 0
    Kingsford (MI) 35, Lakeland 0
    Lake Country Lutheran 2, Kenosha Christian Life 0
    Little Chute 38, Freedom 13
    Loyal 35, Newman Catholic 8
    Luxemburg-Casco 43, Denmark 6
    Madison East 47, Beloit Memorial 26
    Madison Edgewood 21, Oregon 7
    Marathon 33, Tomahawk 13
    Marshfield 34, Oshkosh West 13
    Marquette University 27, Menomonee Falls 0
    Mauston 46, Marshall 0
    Mayville 38, Lomira 7
    McDonell Central 48, Greenwood 0
    Medford 35, Mosinee 7
    Menasha 14, Seymour 0
    Menominee (MI) 56, Kewaunee 7
    Merrill 15, Rhinelander 12
    Middleton 35, Janesville Craig 0
    Milwaukee Bay View 57, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8
    Milwaukee Hamilton 44, Milw. Washington 14
    Milwaukee Vincent 43, Milwaukee North 0
    Monroe 10, Monona Grove 7
    New Berlin Eisenhower 63, Pius XI Catholic 0
    Niagara/Goodman/Pembine 42, Crivitz 0
    Northern Elite 42, Crivitz 0
    Notre Dame 56, Sheboygan North 24
    Oconto 26, Sturgeon Bay 13
    Oconto Falls 14, Green Bay West 6
    Omro 29, Laconia 26
    Onalaska 58, Aquinas 7
    Oostburg 46, Manitowoc Lutheran 18
    Osseo-Fairchild 38, Auburndale 20
    Ozaukee 48, Mishicot 0
    Pacelli 21, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 7
    Pewaukee 34, New Berlin West 0
    Pittsville 38, Chequamegon 24
    Platteville 39, Luther 0
    Poynette 42, Wisconsin Dells 0
    Pulaski 46, Sheboygan South 8
    Racine Horlick 17, Racine Case 12
    Random Lake 33, Saint Mary Catholic 0
    Rib Lake/Prentice 39, Phillips 6
    River Ridge 2, Cassville 0
    Roncalli 33, Brillion 14
    Royall 20, Cashton 14
    Saint Croix Central 42, Ellsworth 26
    Shawano 42, New London 28
    Sheboygan Falls 40, Chilton 7
    Shullsburg 34, Potosi 6
    Southern Door 24, Algoma 14
    Sparta 18, La Crosse Logan 13
    Spencer/Columbus Catholic 49, Neillsville/Granton 14
    Spooner 40, Barron 6
    Stanley-Boyd 43, Cadott 0
    Stevens Point 22, Oshkosh North 7
    Stratford 7, Edgar 6
    Stoughton 23, Fort Atkinson 10
    Sun Prairie 35, Janesville Parker 7
    Sussex Hamilton 35, Wauwatosa East 0
    Thorp 27, Athens 20
    Tigerton/Marion 24, Rosholt 2
    Tri-County 38, Port Edwards 8
    Turtle Lake 58, Shell Lake 14
    University School 35, SJNMA 0
    Valders 14, Two Rivers 6
    Verona 27, Madison West 6
    Wabeno/Laona 28, Gillett 6
    Waukesha North 24, Kettle Moraine 10
    Waunakee 35, Reedsburg 0
    Wausaukee 14, Florence 8
    Waupaca 15, Xavier 14
    Wausau West 20, Appleton North 17
    West De Pere 42, Green Bay East 6
    West Salem 35, Tomah 12
    Whitnall 35, Cudahy 7
    Wild Rose 21, Manawa 20
    Wilmot 30, Elkhorn 6
    Winnebago Lutheran 55, Reedsville 0
    Wisconsin Lutheran 28, West Bend East 7
    Wrightstown 48, Marinette 14
     
  7. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 5:

    Abbotsford 49, Newman Catholic 7
    Adams-Friendship 42, Wautoma 6
    Altoona 58, Neillsville/Granton 14
    Amery 33, Ellsworth 16
    Amherst 42, Bonduel 22
    Antigo 22, Mosinee 20
    Appleton West 42, Appleton East 7
    Arcadia 39, Luther 0
    Arrowhead 10, Mukwonago 7
    Auburndale 39, Phillips 0
    Badger 14, Delavan-Darien 7
    Bangor 49, Cashton 0
    Baraboo 42, Sauk Prairie 0
    Bay Port 35, Ashwaubenon 14
    Berlin 55, Campbellsport 8
    Bruce 2, Birchwood 0
    Burlington 21, Westosha Central 14
    Catholic Memorial 21, Muskego 7
    Cedar Grove-Belgium 50, Reedsville 0
    Clinton 28, Jefferson 6
    Cochrane-Fountain City 36, Independence/Gilmanton 16
    Coleman 22, Crivitz 7
    Columbus 40, Poynette 6
    Darlington 63, Cuba City 20
    D.C. Everest 34, Wausau East 19
    Denmark 52, Clintonville 0
    De Pere 7, Preble 0
    De Soto 35, North Crawford 0
    Dodgeland 34, Tri-County 8
    Dominican 42, Saint Thomas More 7
    Edgar 49, Tomahawk 0
    Fall Creek 48, Cadott 12
    Fennimore 56, Boscobel 0
    Fort Atkinson 42, Portage 28
    Fox Valley Lutheran 33, Freedom 15
    Franklin 33, Oak Creek 21
    Frederic 22, Cook County 12
    Frederic 2, Clayton 0
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 40, Black River Falls 13
    Germantown 39, Grafton 10
    Gibraltar 44, Oneida Nation 20
    Glenwood City 46, Mondovi 12
    Grantsburg 23, Durand 6
    Green Bay East 52, Green Bay West 6
    Green Bay Southwest 49, Manitowoc Lincoln 7
    Greenfield 34, Cudahy 0
    Hartford 27, Wisconsin Lutheran 20
    Hilbert Stockbridge 33, Manitowoc Lutheran 8
    Holmen 33, West Salem 7
    Homestead 40, Milwaukee Lutheran 0
    Horicon/Hustisford 46, Mont/Princeton/Green Lake 21
    Hurley 36, Nortland Pines 19
    Iowa-Grant 48, Southwestern 6
    Ithaca 28, Riverdale 0
    Janesville Parker 34, Janesville Craig 14
    Johnson Creek 32, Rio 0
    Kenosha Bradford 31, Racine Horlick 30
    Kenosha Indian Trail 41, Racine Case 20
    Kenosha Tremper 43, Racine Park 6
    Kewaskum 49, Waupun 20
    Kimberly 35, Appleton North 14
    Laconia 42, Kohler/Sheb. Luth./Christian 39
    La Crosse Central 48, Aquinas 20
    La Crosse Logan 34, Onalaska 29
    Lake Country Lutheran 58, SJNMA 12
    Lakeland 20, Rhinelander 14
    Lake Mills 49, Watertown Luther Prep 28
    Lancaster 21, River Valley 15
    Lodi 21, Lakeside Lutheran 7
    Lourdes Academy 48, Wayland Academy 6
    Loyal 28, Assumption 14
    Luxemburg-Casco 28, Little Chute 9
    Manawa 53, Tigerton/Marion 0
    Marathon 27, Rib Lake/Prentice 13
    Marinette 44, Oconto Falls 6
    Mauston 49, Westfield 0
    McDonell Central 14, Athens 7
    Medford 18, Merrill 0
    Mellen 2, New Auburn 0
    Melrose-Mindoro 27, Blair-Taylor 10
    Menasha 49, New London 14
    Menomonee Falls 23, Sussex Hamilton 20
    Menomonie 34, Hudson 14
    Milwaukee Bradley Tech 22, Milwaukee Pulaski 0
    Milwaukee Riverside 44, Milwaukee South 0
    Mineral Point 35, Marshall 6
    Minneapolis North 32, Ashland 8
    Monona Grove 26, Oregon 21
    Monroe 42, Milton 18
    New Holstein 38, Brillion 6
    New Lisbon 27, Hillsboro 7
    Notre Dame 44, Pulaski 20
    Oconomowoc 20, Beaver Dam 14
    Pecatonica/Argyle 2, Cassville 0
    Pewaukee 16, Greendale 0
    Peshtigo 57, Gillett 0
    Plymouth 24, Ripon 21
    Reedsburg 28, DeForest 14
    Regis 51, Pittsville 0
    Royall 42, Brookwood 20
    Saint Mary’s Springs 68, Lomira 0
    Sevastopol 2, Bowler/Gresham 0
    Sheboygan Falls 20, Roncalli 6
    Shiocton 28, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 7
    Shorewood/Messmer 21, Whitnall 19
    Slinger 24, West Bend East 21
    Somerset 34, Prescott 7
    Southern Door 31, Iola-Scandinavia 0
    South Milwaukee 55, Brown Deer 18
    Sparta 22, Tomah 7
    Spencer/Columbus Catholic 28, Colby 13
    Stevens Point 44, Neenah 0
    Stratford 60, Chequamegon 6
    Sun Prairie 42, Beloit Memorial 0
    Superior 17, Chippewa Falls 7
    Two Rivers 35, Kiel 14
    Unity 22, Cameron 12
    University School 2, Kenosha Christian Life 0
    Valders 34, Chilton 10
    Waterford 24, Elkhorn 0
    Watertown 55, West Bend West 20
    Waukesha West 49, Waukesha North 17
    Waunakee 28, Mount Horeb/Barneveld 20
    Wausau West 42, Kaukauna 6
    Weyauwega-Fremont 34, Pacelli 0
    West Allis Central 27, West Allis Hale 14
    Westby 27, Viroqua 20
    West De Pere 24, Xavier 14
    Whitefish Bay 35, Nicolet 12
    Wild Rose 25, Almond-Bancroft 0
    Wilmot 21, Union Grove 9
    Winnebago Lutheran 14, Omro 0
    Wisconsin Rapids 21, Marshfield 14
    Wrightstown 28, Waupaca 25
     
  8. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    Week 6 scores:

    Abbotsford 40, Thorp 7
    Adams-Friendship 43, Wisconsin Dells 13
    Amherst 64, Rhinelander 0
    Almond-Bancroft 53, Rosholt 0
    Appleton West 34, Appleton North 28
    Ashland 13, Mosinee 12
    Ashwaubenon 63, Green Bay Southwest 56
    Athens 49, Greenwood 0
    Auburndale 12, Pittsville 8
    Baldwin-Woodville 21, Saint Croix Central 20
    Bangor 13, Royall 0
    Bay Port 29, Pulaski 22
    Berlin 17, Kewaskum 14
    Black Hawk 2, Cassville 0
    Bonduel 20, Shiocton 17
    Brookwood 20, Necedah 8
    Cambria-Friesland 61, Rio 20
    Cambridge 35, Port Edwards 0
    Cashton 33, Hillsboro 7
    Catholic Memorial 7, Arrowhead 3
    Cedar Grove-Belgium 42, Manitowoc Lutheran 8
    Chequamegon 48, Phillips 8
    Chilton 17, Brillion 6
    Clear Lake 22, Frederic 0
    Coleman 48, Suring 6
    Columbus 42, Lakeside Lutheran 6
    Darlington 69, Boscobel 0
    D.C. Everest 40, Appleton East 7
    De Pere 50, Sheboygan North 20
    Durand 29, Spring Valley 6
    Eau Claire Memorial 41, Eau Claire North 7
    Fall Creek 48, Tomahawk 13
    Fennimore 62, Southwestern 0
    Fond du Lac 35, Oshkosh West 0
    Fox Valley Lutheran 34, Xavier 8
    Freedom 39, Marinette 26
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 32, Westby 19
    Green Bay Preble 59, Sheboygan South 20
    Hilbert/Stockbridge 39, Saint Mary Catholic 0
    Hope Christian 2, Kenosha Christian Life 0
    Hortonville 35, Marshfield 7
    Hurley 40, L’Anse (MI) 20
    Iola-Scandinavia 48, Pacelli 6
    Jefferson 24, East Troy 13
    Kaukauna 21, Wausau East 14
    Kewaunee 21, Algoma 20
    Kiel 42, Roncalli 6
    Kimberly 35, Wausau West 0
    Laconia 18, Winnebago Lutheran 10
    La Crosse Logan 39, La Crosse Central 0
    Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas 44, Gibraltar 0
    Little Chute 49, Denmark 21
    Lourdes Academy 34, Randolph 8
    Loyal 35, Gilman 14
    Luxemburg-Casco 41, Wrightstown 0
    Manawa 27, Tri-County 0
    Marathon 21, Edgar 9
    Markesan 14, Horicon/Hustisford 0
    Medford 42, Lakeland 0
    Menasha 40, Green Bay East 7
    Mishicot 14, Howards Grove 11
    Milton 44, Oregon 10
    Milwaukee Pulaski 40, Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. 8
    Monroe 34, Baraboo 7
    Neenah 20, Oshkosh North 17
    Nekoosa 40, Mauston 20
    New Glarus/Monticello 42, Marshall 6
    North Fond du Lac 35, Lomira 7
    Northland Pines 24, Ironwood (MI) 8
    Northwestern 69, Spooner 6
    Notre Dame 42, Manitowoc Lincoln 13
    Oak Creek 58, Kenosha Tremper 0
    Oconto Falls 39, Clintonville 0
    Oostburg 16, Mayville 7
    Osceola 47, Amery 8
    Ozaukee 36, Kohler/Sheb. Luth./Christian 21
    Pepin/Alma 49, Shell Lake 8
    Peshtigo 52, Crivitz 0
    Platteville 42, Prairie du Chien 21
    Plymouth 34, Winneconne 7
    Prairie Farm 2, Birchwood 0
    Random Lake 39, Reedsville 3
    Saint Francis 41, Living Word Lutheran 8
    Saint Mary Catholic 39, Hilbert/Stockbridge 0
    Sevastopol 43, Oneida Nation 0
    Seymour 7, New London 0
    Sheboygan Falls 39, Two Rivers 15
    Shullsburg 51, River Ridge 13
    Siren 2, New Auburn 0
    Southern Door 35, Oconto 0
    Spencer/Columbus Catholic 63, Cadott 14
    Stanley-Boyd 56, Neillsville/Granton 9
    Stratford 35, Rib Lake/Prentice 0
    Three Lakes/Phelps 34, Elcho/White Lake 18
    Turtle Lake 2, Clayton 0
    Valders 33, New Holstein 20
    Wabeno/Laona 24, Crandon 20
    Waunakee 41, Portage 0
    Waterford 35, Westosha Central 6
    Wautoma 49, Westfield 12
    West De Pere 20, Waupaca 7
    West Salem 2, Aquinas 0
    Weyauwega-Fremont 26, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 8
    Wisconsin Heights 2, Valley Christian 0
    Wisconsin Rapids 41, Stevens Point 35
     
  9. Crease Creature

    Crease Creature Lifetime Member

    1,084
    206
    Ratings:
    +419 / 2

    Some really exciting football
     
  10. Mark87

    Mark87 Carpe Diem Admin

    4,479
    620
    Ratings:
    +1,268 / 0
    all forfeits... teams without enough guys to go. Getting worse weekly
     

Share This Page